County Projected Reduction In Economic Activity (GSP)
Baker 2070000
Benton 29980000
Clackamas 57700000
Clatsop 13370000
Coos 21670000
Crook 2720000
Curry 4550000
Deschutes 50900000
Douglas 13810000
Grant 2560000
Harney 2220000
Hood River 6610000
Jackson 51940000
Jefferson 2040000
Josephine 12900000
Klamath 16640000
Lake 3120000
Lane 71970000
Lincoln 11100000
Linn 20890000
Malheur 3870000
Marion 75000000
Morrow 840000
Mutlnomah 285650000
Polk 1940000
Tillamook 5830000
Umatilla 11150000
Union 7230000
Wallowa 2190000
Wasco 6380000
Washington 96890000
Yamhill 13310000