County Reduction In GSP
Baker 1035000
Benton 14990000
Clackamas 28850000
Clatsop 6685000
Coos 10835000
Crook 1360000
Curry 2275000
Deschutes 25450000
Douglas 6905000
Grant 1280000
Harney 1110000
Hood River 3305000
Jackson 25970000
Jefferson 1020000
Josephine 6450000
Klamath 8320000
Lake 1560000
Lane 35985000
Lincoln 5550000
Linn 10445000
Malheur 1935000
Marion 37500000
Morrow 420000
Mutlnomah 142825000
Polk 970000
Tillamook 2915000
Umatilla 5575000
Union 3615000
Wallowa 1095000
Wasco 3190000
Washington 48445000
Yamhill 6655000